Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2023/2024 © 2023 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer III friesensport.de-Redaktion
 
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Reepsholt 70 : 9 12 : 2 ## 60,074 6 - 0 - 1 8 : 2 4 : 0
Pfalzdorf 45 : 2 12 : 2 ## 42,109 6 - 0 - 1 8 : 0 4 : 2
Burhafe 21 : 20 10 : 4 84 0,084 5 - 0 - 2 6 : 2 4 : 2
Ludwigsdorf 28 : 20 8 : 6 ## 7,110 4 - 0 - 3 6 : 0 2 : 6
Dietrichsfeld 19 : 16 7 : 7 ## 2,145 3 - 1 - 3 4 : 2 3 : 5
"Noord" Norden 22 : 21 7 : 7 ## 0,100 3 - 1 - 3 3 : 7 4 : 0
Ardorf 28 : 26 5 : 9 ## 1,129 2 - 1 - 4 4 : 4 1 : 5
Westersander 15 : 53 4 : 10 ## -38,077 2 - 0 - 5 0 : 0 4 : 10
Großheide 10 : 40 3 : 11 ## -30,022 1 - 1 - 5 1 : 7 2 : 4
Utarp/Schw'dorf 10 : 58 2 : 12 ## -48,052 1 - 0 - 6 2 : 4 0 : 8
01.10.2023 Holz Gummi   2022/23
Reepsholt - Ludwigsdorf 8,079 9 : 0   -0,111 9,040 1 : 1
Großheide - Ardorf 0,138 1 : 1   1,140 -1,002 2 : 2
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld 4,120 4 : 0   1,078 3,042 - : -
Pfalzdorf - Westersander 10,073 10 : 0   6,082 3,141 5 : 0 *)
"Noord" Norden - Utarp/Schw'dorf 6,147 7 : 0   7,042 -0,045 - : -
08.10.2023 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Ludwigsdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 6,045 7 : 0   7,023 -0,128 - : -
"Noord" Norden - Westersander -4,069 0 : 4   -0,100 -3,119 - : -
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf -2,018 0 : 2   -0,097 -1,071 2 : 6
Ardorf - Burhafe 9,002 9 : 0   2,065 6,087 - : -
Reepsholt - Großheide 15,014 15 : 0   4,093 10,071 14 : 0
15.10.2023 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Großheide - Ludwigsdorf -3,041 0 : 3   -2,083 -0,108 0 : 3
Burhafe - Reepsholt -10,112 0 : 10   -5,044 -5,068 - : -
Pfalzdorf - Ardorf 9,001 9 : 0   3,090 5,061 6 : 0
"Noord" Norden - Dietrichsfeld 0,054 2 : 2   2,086 -2,032 - : -
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Westersander -9,055 1 : 10   -10,092 1,037 - : -
29.10.2023 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Ludwigsdorf - Westersander 11,080 11 : 0   4,126 6,104 0 : 0
Dietrichsfeld - Utarp/Schw'dorf 5,020 7 : 2   7,077 -2,057 - : -
Ardorf - "Noord" Norden -2,008 5 : 7   -7,144 5,136 - : -
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf -8,149 0 : 8   -3,089 -5,060 0 : 2
Großheide - Burhafe -9,007 0 : 9   -4,133 -4,024 - : -
05.11.2023 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Burhafe - Ludwigsdorf 2,089 3 : 0   3,058 -0,119 - : -
Pfalzdorf - Großheide 7,120 7 : 0   0,040 7,080 5 : 0
"Noord" Norden - Reepsholt -6,143 0 : 6   -3,070 -3,073 - : -
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ardorf 4,098 4 : 0   2,063 2,035 - : -
Dietrichsfeld - Westersander 6,098 6 : 0   0,136 5,112 9 : 0
12.11.2023 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Ludwigsdorf - Dietrichsfeld 4,108 4 : 0   2,008 2,100 3 : 0
Ardorf - Westersander 12,099 12 : 0   5,100 6,149 8 : 2
Reepsholt - Utarp/Schw'dorf 17,024 17 : 0   10,133 6,041 - : -
Großheide - "Noord" Norden -3,137 0 : 3   -0,083 -3,054 - : -
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf 2,098 2 : 0   1,006 1,092 - : -
03.12.2023 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Pfalzdorf - Ludwigsdorf 6,146 6 : 0   2,126 4,020 4 : 0
"Noord" Norden - Burhafe -1,034 0 : 1   -1,077 0,043 - : -
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Großheide -8,009 0 : 8   -8,124 0,115 - : -
Reepsholt - Westersander 11,001 11 : 0   4,020 6,131 5 : 2
Ardorf - Dietrichsfeld -3,027 0 : 3   -1,135 -1,042 3 : 0
10.12.2023 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf     :         7 : 0
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :         0 : 0
Großheide - Westersander     :         7 : 1
Burhafe - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :         - : -
Pfalzdorf - "Noord" Norden     :         - : -
17.12.2023 Holz Gummi 2022/23
"Noord" Norden - Ludwigsdorf     :         - : -
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Pfalzdorf     :         - : -
Westersander - Burhafe     :         - : -
Dietrichsfeld - Großheide     :         8 : 0
Ardorf - Reepsholt     :         1 : 1
07.01.2024 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Ludwigsdorf - Reepsholt     :         5 : 0
Ardorf - Großheide     :         6 : 1
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe     :         - : -
Westersander - Pfalzdorf     :         0 : 14
Utarp/Schw'dorf - "Noord" Norden     :         - : -
14.01.2024 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ludwigsdorf     :         - : -
Westersander - "Noord" Norden     :         - : -
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :         2 : 0
Burhafe - Ardorf     :         - : -
Großheide - Reepsholt     :         3 : 3
21.01.2024 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Ludwigsdorf - Großheide     :         6 : 0
Reepsholt - Burhafe     :         - : -
Ardorf - Pfalzdorf     :         3 : 5
Dietrichsfeld - "Noord" Norden     :         - : -
Westersander - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :         - : -
28.01.2024 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Westersander - Ludwigsdorf     :         0 : 2
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Dietrichsfeld     :         - : -
"Noord" Norden - Ardorf     :         - : -
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt     :         6 : 0
Burhafe - Großheide     :         - : -
11.02.2024 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Ludwigsdorf - Burhafe     :         - : -
Großheide - Pfalzdorf     :         0 : 10
Reepsholt - "Noord" Norden     :         - : -
Ardorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :         - : -
Westersander - Dietrichsfeld     :         3 : 0
25.02.2024 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Dietrichsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :         2 : 0
Westersander - Ardorf     :         6 : 0
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Reepsholt     :         - : -
"Noord" Norden - Großheide     :         - : -
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe     :         - : -
03.03.2024 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Ludwigsdorf - Pfalzdorf     :         0 : 4
Burhafe - "Noord" Norden     :         - : -
Großheide - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :         - : -
Westersander - Reepsholt     :         5 : 0 *)
Dietrichsfeld - Ardorf     :         6 : 0
10.03.2024 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :         4 : 2
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt     :         0 : 2
Westersander - Großheide     :         3 : 0
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Burhafe     :         - : -
"Noord" Norden - Pfalzdorf     :         - : -
17.03.2024 Holz Gummi 2022/23
Ludwigsdorf - "Noord" Norden     :         - : -
Pfalzdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :         - : -
Burhafe - Westersander     :         - : -
Großheide - Dietrichsfeld     :         5 : 0
Reepsholt - Ardorf     :         5 : 0
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Reepsholt - Gummi 41 : 5 12 : 2 36,064 6 - 0 - 1 8 : 2 4 : 0
(2) Pfalzdorf - Gummi 27 : 1 12 : 2 26,041 6 - 0 - 1 8 : 0 4 : 2
(3) Reepsholt - Holz 28 : 4 11 : 3 24,010 5 - 1 - 1 7 : 3 4 : 0
(4) Pfalzdorf - Holz 17 : 1 10 : 4 16,068 4 - 2 - 1 7 : 1 3 : 3
(5) Burhafe - Holz 12 : 7 10 : 4 4,093 5 - 0 - 2 6 : 2 4 : 2
(6) Ludwigsdorf - Holz 17 : 6 9 : 5 11,017 4 - 1 - 2 6 : 0 3 : 5
(7) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi 7 : 6 9 : 5 1,076 3 - 3 - 1 5 : 1 4 : 4
(8) "Noord" Norden - Holz 18 : 5 8 : 6 12,108 3 - 2 - 2 5 : 5 3 : 1
(9) Ardorf - Gummi 20 : 8 8 : 6 11,086 4 - 0 - 3 6 : 2 2 : 4
(10) Burhafe - Gummi 9 : 13 8 : 6 -4,009 3 - 2 - 2 5 : 3 3 : 3
(11) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi 10 : 14 7 : 7 -3,057 2 - 3 - 2 5 : 1 2 : 6
(12) Dietrichsfeld - Holz 10 : 6 6 : 8 3,079 2 - 2 - 3 4 : 2 2 : 6
(13) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi 9 : 9 6 : 8 -0,084 3 - 0 - 4 2 : 4 4 : 4
(14) Großheide - Holz 10 : 12 6 : 8 -2,018 2 - 2 - 3 3 : 5 3 : 3
(15) Ardorf - Holz 8 : 17 4 : 10 -9,107 2 - 0 - 5 4 : 4 0 : 6
(16) Westersander - Holz 11 : 22 4 : 10 -10,122 1 - 2 - 4 0 : 0 4 : 10
(17) "Noord" Norden - Gummi 3 : 15 4 : 10 -12,008 1 - 2 - 4 2 : 8 2 : 2
(18) Westersander - Gummi 3 : 31 2 : 12 -27,105 1 - 0 - 6 0 : 0 2 : 12
(19) Großheide - Gummi 0 : 28 2 : 12 -28,004 0 - 2 - 5 1 : 7 1 : 5
(20) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz 2 : 52 2 : 12 -49,128 1 - 0 - 6 2 : 4 0 : 8