Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2022/2023 © 2022 gero meischen
Bezirksliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Theener 24 : 8 4 : 0 # 15,138 2 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 0 : 0
Stedesdorf 20 : 8 4 : 0 # 12,073 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Upschört 11 : 9 3 : 1 # 1,106 1 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 3 : 1
Uttel 19 : 10 2 : 2 # 8,105 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Willmsfeld 10 : 8 2 : 2 # 1,137 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Ludwigsdorf 10 : 9 2 : 2 # 1,113 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Wiesede 11 : 11 2 : 2 # -0,041 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Holtgast 12 : 22 1 : 3 # -9,130 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
Spekendorf 7 : 20 0 : 4 # -13,050 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
Upgant/Schott 5 : 24 0 : 4 # -19,001 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
18.09.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Holtgast 10,002 17 : 7   -4,083 8,074 -3,036 9,047
Willmsfeld - Ludwigsdorf 7,123 9 : 1   4,118 -1,047 1,062 2,140
Wiesede - Spekendorf 9,045 11 : 1   3,099 2,130 4,075 -1,109
Stedesdorf - Uttel 8,068 10 : 2   4,019 2,078 -2,018 3,139
Upgant/Schott - Upschört -1,128 5 : 6   -4,119 -1,135 -0,042 5,018
25.09.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Upschört 0,022 4 : 4   1,110 -0,148 -3,049 2,109
Uttel - Upgant/Schott 17,023 17 : 0   6,038 5,074 2,012 3,049
Spekendorf - Stedesdorf -4,005 5 : 9   -0,036 -6,126 5,136 -2,129
Ludwigsdorf - Wiesede 9,086 9 : 0   3,024 1,130 2,057 2,025
Theener - Willmsfeld 5,136 6 : 0   0,016 -0,142 3,107 3,005
16.10.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Willmsfeld - Holtgast     :            
Wiesede - Theener     :            
Stedesdorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Upgant/Schott - Spekendorf     :            
Upschört - Uttel     :            
30.10.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Uttel     :            
Spekendorf - Upschört     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Upgant/Schott     :            
Theener - Stedesdorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Wiesede     :            
06.11.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Holtgast     :            
Stedesdorf - Willmsfeld     :            
Upgant/Schott - Theener     :            
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Uttel - Spekendorf     :            
27.11.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Spekendorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Uttel     :            
Theener - Upschört     :            
Willmsfeld - Upgant/Schott     :            
Wiesede - Stedesdorf     :            
04.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Stedesdorf - Holtgast     :            
Upgant/Schott - Wiesede     :            
Upschört - Willmsfeld     :            
Uttel - Theener     :            
Spekendorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
11.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Theener - Spekendorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Uttel     :            
Wiesede - Upschört     :            
Stedesdorf - Upgant/Schott     :            
18.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upgant/Schott - Holtgast     :            
Upschört - Stedesdorf     :            
Uttel - Wiesede     :            
Spekendorf - Willmsfeld     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Theener     :            
08.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Theener     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Willmsfeld     :            
Spekendorf - Wiesede     :            
Uttel - Stedesdorf     :            
Upschört - Upgant/Schott     :            
15.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Holtgast     :            
Upgant/Schott - Uttel     :            
Stedesdorf - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesede - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Theener     :            
22.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Willmsfeld     :            
Theener - Wiesede     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Stedesdorf     :            
Spekendorf - Upgant/Schott     :            
Uttel - Upschört     :            
05.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Holtgast     :            
Upschört - Spekendorf     :            
Upgant/Schott - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Stedesdorf - Theener     :            
Wiesede - Willmsfeld     :            
12.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Wiesede     :            
Willmsfeld - Stedesdorf     :            
Theener - Upgant/Schott     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört     :            
Spekendorf - Uttel     :            
26.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Spekendorf - Holtgast     :            
Uttel - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Upschört - Theener     :            
Upgant/Schott - Willmsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Wiesede     :            
05.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Stedesdorf     :            
Wiesede - Upgant/Schott     :            
Willmsfeld - Upschört     :            
Theener - Uttel     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Spekendorf     :            
12.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Holtgast     :            
Spekendorf - Theener     :            
Uttel - Willmsfeld     :            
Upschört - Wiesede     :            
Upgant/Schott - Stedesdorf     :            
19.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Upgant/Schott     :            
Stedesdorf - Upschört     :            
Wiesede - Uttel     :            
Willmsfeld - Spekendorf     :            
Theener - Ludwigsdorf     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Theener - Gummi II 12 : 0 4 : 0 12,052 2 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 0 : 0
(2) Stedesdorf - Holz II 9 : 0 4 : 0 9,054 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(3) Stedesdorf - Gummi II 6 : 0 4 : 0 6,118 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(4) Holtgast - Holz I 6 : 0 4 : 0 6,043 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(5) Uttel - Gummi I 4 : 0 4 : 0 4,030 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(6) Ludwigsdorf - Holz II 3 : 0 4 : 0 3,027 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(7) Theener - Holz II 8 : 0 3 : 1 7,082 1 - 1 - 0 3 : 1 0 : 0
(8) Willmsfeld - Holz I 4 : 0 3 : 1 4,102 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(9) Stedesdorf - Holz I 4 : 0 3 : 1 4,055 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(10) Upschört - Gummi I 3 : 0 3 : 1 3,091 1 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 3 : 1
(11) Upschört - Holz II 2 : 0 3 : 1 2,133 1 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 3 : 1
(12) Upschört - Holz I 4 : 1 2 : 2 3,009 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 2 : 2
(13) Uttel - Holz II 5 : 2 2 : 2 2,146 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(14) Uttel - Holz I 6 : 4 2 : 2 2,019 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(15) Wiesede - Gummi I 4 : 2 2 : 2 2,018 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(16) Upgant/Schott - Gummi II 5 : 3 2 : 2 1,119 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(17) Spekendorf - Gummi I 5 : 4 2 : 2 1,061 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(18) Wiesede - Holz II 2 : 1 2 : 2 1,000 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(19) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi I 2 : 1 2 : 2 0,145 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(20) Wiesede - Holz I 3 : 3 2 : 2 0,075 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(21) Theener - Gummi I 3 : 3 2 : 2 0,071 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 2 0 : 0
(22) Holtgast - Gummi I 3 : 3 2 : 2 -0,013 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(23) Willmsfeld - Gummi II 2 : 3 2 : 2 -0,015 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(24) Uttel - Gummi II 3 : 3 2 : 2 -0,090 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(25) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi II 2 : 2 2 : 2 -0,115 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(26) Spekendorf - Gummi II 1 : 2 2 : 2 -1,020 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(27) Ludwigsdorf - Holz I 3 : 4 2 : 2 -1,094 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(28) Willmsfeld - Gummi I 1 : 3 2 : 2 -2,045 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(29) Holtgast - Gummi II 2 : 9 2 : 2 -6,088 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(30) Willmsfeld - Holz II 0 : 1 1 : 3 -0,055 0 - 1 - 1 0 : 2 1 : 1
(31) Upgant/Schott - Gummi I 0 : 2 1 : 3 -2,054 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(32) Spekendorf - Holz I 0 : 3 1 : 3 -3,135 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(33) Theener - Holz I 0 : 4 1 : 3 -4,067 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 3 0 : 0
(34) Holtgast - Holz II 0 : 9 1 : 3 -9,072 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(35) Wiesede - Gummi II 0 : 3 0 : 4 -3,134 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(36) Upgant/Schott - Holz II 0 : 7 0 : 4 -7,059 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(37) Upschört - Gummi II 0 : 7 0 : 4 -7,127 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
(38) Stedesdorf - Gummi I 0 : 8 0 : 4 -8,004 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(39) Spekendorf - Holz II 0 : 9 0 : 4 -9,106 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(40) Upgant/Schott - Holz I 0 : 11 0 : 4 -11,007 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2