Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2021/2022 © 2020 gero meischen
Bezirksklasse Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Upgant-Schott 41 : 4 8 : 0 ## 36,147 4 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
Holtgast 57 : 7 7 : 1 ## 50,006 3 - 1 - 0 6 : 0 1 : 1
Wiesederfehn 50 : 23 6 : 2 ## 26,035 3 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 0 : 2
Middels 25 : 14 6 : 2 ## 11,080 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Großheide 32 : 16 4 : 4 ## 16,005 2 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 4 : 2
Münkeboe/M. 18 : 27 3 : 5 ## -8,027 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
Sch.-Leegmoor II 33 : 32 2 : 6 98 0,098 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
"Noord" Norden 14 : 43 2 : 6 ## -29,041 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
Blersum 14 : 62 2 : 6 ## -48,015 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
Berumbur 4 : 60 0 : 8 ## -55,138 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 2 0 : 6
19.09.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Blersum 22,089 22 : 0   7,107 1,045 5,020 8,067
Middels - Großheide 3,123 8 : 4   -3,020 3,131 4,057 -1,045
Münkeboe/M. - Sch.-Leegmoor II 10,039 13 : 3   7,009 1,000 5,102 -3,072
Upgant-Schott - Berumbur 13,046 13 : 0   4,100 0,069 7,085 0,092
Wiesederfehn - "Noord" Norden 16,089 17 : 0   11,133 5,016 0,050 -0,110
03.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - Berumbur 10,000 10 : 0 *) 2,075 2,075 2,075 2,075
Großheide - Upgant-Schott -1,130 2 : 4   -1,125 2,066 -2,038 -0,033
Holtgast - Wiesederfehn 20,095 22 : 1   5,045 -1,137 9,137 7,050
"Noord" Norden - Münkeboe/M. 13,012 13 : 0   5,131 2,018 2,106 2,057
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Middels -2,058 1 : 4   1,014 -1,146 -2,026 0,100
10.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Großheide -11,002 0 : 11   -1,042 -1,066 -3,122 -4,072
Middels - "Noord" Norden 12,038 12 : 0   8,028 4,023 -0,052 0,039
Münkeboe/M. - Holtgast 0,017 4 : 4   -0,103 -4,018 2,085 2,053
Upgant-Schott - Sch.-Leegmoor II 8,045 10 : 2   8,120 1,104 -0,106 -1,073
Wiesederfehn - Blersum 24,120 25 : 0   9,105 10,046 -0,046 5,015
17.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - Großheide -10,106 4 : 15   -6,065 -2,056 4,059 -6,044
Holtgast - Middels 6,139 7 : 0   1,107 -0,103 3,104 2,031
"Noord" Norden - Upgant-Schott -13,076 0 : 13   -3,010 -0,010 -1,062 -8,144
Wiesederfehn - Münkeboe/M. 5,071 5 : 0   3,045 -0,038 1,105 0,109
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Berumbur 21,090 25 : 4   7,012 -4,034 9,092 9,020
07.11.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - "Noord" Norden     :            
Großheide - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Middels - Wiesederfehn     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Blersum     :            
Upgant-Schott - Holtgast     :            
28.11.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Holtgast - Berumbur     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Middels     :            
"Noord" Norden - Großheide     :            
Wiesederfehn - Upgant-Schott     :            
05.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Wiesederfehn     :            
Großheide - Holtgast     :            
Middels - Blersum     :            
Upgant-Schott - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - "Noord" Norden     :            
12.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - "Noord" Norden     :            
Holtgast - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Middels - Upgant-Schott     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Berumbur     :            
Wiesederfehn - Großheide     :            
19.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Middels     :            
Großheide - Münkeboe/M.     :            
"Noord" Norden - Holtgast     :            
Upgant-Schott - Blersum     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Wiesederfehn     :            
09.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - Holtgast     :            
Großheide - Middels     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Berumbur - Upgant-Schott     :            
"Noord" Norden - Wiesederfehn     :            
16.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Blersum     :            
Upgant-Schott - Großheide     :            
Wiesederfehn - Holtgast     :            
Münkeboe/M. - "Noord" Norden     :            
Middels - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
23.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Berumbur     :            
"Noord" Norden - Middels     :            
Holtgast - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Upgant-Schott     :            
Blersum - Wiesederfehn     :            
06.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Blersum     :            
Middels - Holtgast     :            
Upgant-Schott - "Noord" Norden     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Wiesederfehn     :            
Berumbur - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
13.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
"Noord" Norden - Berumbur     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Großheide     :            
Wiesederfehn - Middels     :            
Blersum - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Holtgast - Upgant-Schott     :            
20.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Blersum     :            
Berumbur - Holtgast     :            
Middels - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Großheide - "Noord" Norden     :            
Upgant-Schott - Wiesederfehn     :            
27.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesederfehn - Berumbur     :            
Holtgast - Großheide     :            
Blersum - Middels     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Upgant-Schott     :            
"Noord" Norden - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
06.03.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
"Noord" Norden - Blersum     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holtgast     :            
Upgant-Schott - Middels     :            
Berumbur - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Großheide - Wiesederfehn     :            
13.03.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Middels - Berumbur     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Großheide     :            
Holtgast - "Noord" Norden     :            
Blersum - Upgant-Schott     :            
Wiesederfehn - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Upgant-Schott - Holz I 18 : 0 8 : 0 18,055 4 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
(2) Wiesederfehn - Holz II 17 : 0 7 : 1 17,011 3 - 1 - 0 5 : 1 2 : 0
(3) Holtgast - Holz I 15 : 0 7 : 1 15,062 3 - 1 - 0 6 : 0 1 : 1
(4) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi II 14 : 0 7 : 1 14,115 3 - 1 - 0 3 : 1 4 : 0
(5) Großheide - Gummi II 12 : 0 7 : 1 11,128 3 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 6 : 0
(6) Middels - Holz II 10 : 0 7 : 1 10,103 3 - 1 - 0 4 : 0 3 : 1
(7) Upgant-Schott - Gummi I 11 : 0 7 : 1 10,079 3 - 1 - 0 3 : 1 4 : 0
(8) Wiesederfehn - Holz I 24 : 5 6 : 2 19,088 3 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 0 : 2
(9) Holtgast - Gummi I 18 : 2 6 : 2 16,026 3 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 0 : 2
(10) Holtgast - Gummi II 17 : 2 6 : 2 15,095 3 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 0 : 2
(11) Großheide - Holz I 10 : 1 6 : 2 9,002 3 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 6 : 0
(12) Großheide - Holz II 6 : 3 6 : 2 2,057 3 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 4 : 2
(13) Holtgast - Holz II 5 : 2 5 : 3 2,123 2 - 1 - 1 3 : 3 2 : 0
(14) Middels - Gummi I 6 : 4 5 : 3 2,077 2 - 1 - 1 3 : 1 2 : 2
(15) Blersum - Gummi I 7 : 5 5 : 3 2,010 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
(16) Upgant-Schott - Gummi II 9 : 1 4 : 4 8,046 1 - 2 - 1 1 : 3 3 : 1
(17) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi I 8 : 4 4 : 4 3,126 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
(18) "Noord" Norden - Gummi I 3 : 1 4 : 4 1,046 1 - 2 - 1 2 : 2 2 : 2
(19) Upgant-Schott - Holz II 2 : 2 4 : 4 -0,033 1 - 2 - 1 3 : 1 1 : 3
(20) Wiesederfehn - Gummi II 5 : 8 4 : 4 -2,036 1 - 2 - 1 4 : 2 0 : 2
(21) "Noord" Norden - Gummi II 3 : 9 4 : 4 -6,016 1 - 2 - 1 2 : 2 2 : 2
(22) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz I 8 : 15 4 : 4 -7,103 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
(23) Wiesederfehn - Gummi I 2 : 10 4 : 4 -8,028 1 - 2 - 1 4 : 2 0 : 2
(24) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi I 10 : 7 3 : 5 2,070 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 2 1 : 3
(25) Berumbur - Holz II 4 : 4 3 : 5 -0,026 1 - 1 - 2 0 : 2 3 : 3
(26) Münkeboe/M. - Holz I 7 : 9 3 : 5 -2,120 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
(27) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi II 2 : 6 3 : 5 -4,035 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 2 1 : 3
(28) Münkeboe/M. - Holz II 1 : 6 3 : 5 -4,148 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 2 1 : 3
(29) "Noord" Norden - Holz II 2 : 9 3 : 5 -7,031 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
(30) Middels - Holz I 8 : 5 2 : 6 2,037 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(31) Middels - Gummi II 0 : 4 2 : 6 -3,137 0 - 2 - 2 1 : 3 1 : 3
(32) Großheide - Gummi I 3 : 11 2 : 6 -7,032 1 - 0 - 3 0 : 2 2 : 4
(33) Blersum - Holz II 2 : 13 2 : 6 -11,072 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(34) "Noord" Norden - Holz I 5 : 23 2 : 6 -17,040 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(35) Blersum - Gummi II 2 : 19 2 : 6 -17,051 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(36) Blersum - Holz I 2 : 23 2 : 6 -21,052 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(37) Berumbur - Gummi II 0 : 16 1 : 7 -16,109 0 - 1 - 3 0 : 2 1 : 5
(38) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz II 0 : 8 0 : 8 -8,134 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 4 0 : 4
(39) Berumbur - Holz I 0 : 15 0 : 8 -15,079 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 2 0 : 6
(40) Berumbur - Gummi I 0 : 23 0 : 8 -23,074 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 2 0 : 6