Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2019/2020 © 2017 gero meischen
Bezirksliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Stedesdorf 65 : 19 14 : 2 ## 46,043 6 - 2 - 0 10 : 0 4 : 2
Theener 69 : 22 13 : 3 ## 46,023 6 - 1 - 1 6 : 0 7 : 3
Willmsfeld 79 : 35 11 : 5 ## 44,026 5 - 1 - 2 7 : 1 4 : 4
Ludwigsdorf 40 : 36 10 : 6 ## 3,140 5 - 0 - 3 6 : 2 4 : 4
Ardorf 60 : 45 8 : 8 ## 14,067 3 - 2 - 3 7 : 3 1 : 5
Uttel 37 : 44 8 : 8 ## -7,031 3 - 2 - 3 6 : 4 2 : 4
Ostermoordorf 45 : 51 6 : 10 ## -5,120 3 - 0 - 5 6 : 4 0 : 6
Upschört 42 : 54 6 : 10 ## -12,047 2 - 2 - 4 5 : 1 1 : 9
Münkeboe/M. 15 : 80 2 : 14 ## -64,071 1 - 0 - 7 2 : 4 0 : 10
Upgant-Schott 22 : 87 2 : 14 ## -65,030 1 - 0 - 7 2 : 4 0 : 10
29.09.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Willmsfeld 6,017 11 : 5   -3,077 5,059 6,052 -2,017
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört 4,108 7 : 2   3,020 -1,104 4,042 -1,000
Ostermoordorf - Upgant-Schott 11,094 15 : 4   2,132 5,016 7,104 -4,008
Stedesdorf - Münkeboe/M. 12,104 12 : 0   4,063 1,045 5,117 1,029
Uttel - Theener 0,006 3 : 3   1,025 -0,070 -2,140 2,041
06.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Stedesdorf -0,075 7 : 7   -4,018 -3,062 5,120 1,035
Münkeboe/M. - Uttel -6,149 0 : 6   -0,090 -3,068 -0,142 -1,149
Theener - Ostermoordorf 4,095 6 : 1   3,081 0,101 1,132 -1,069
Upgant-Schott - Ludwigsdorf -1,070 6 : 7   5,097 -3,076 -4,046 0,105
Willmsfeld - Upschört -0,028 6 : 6   1,097 4,054 -1,091 -4,088
20.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Theener -5,121 3 : 9   -2,050 -3,043 3,076 -3,104
Ostermoordorf - Münkeboe/M. 15,028 16 : 1   1,126 -1,110 9,142 5,020
Stedesdorf - Willmsfeld 8,084 10 : 2   2,066 3,118 -2,040 4,090
Upschört - Upgant-Schott 9,126 12 : 2   -2,051 0,055 8,025 3,097
Uttel - Ardorf -0,115 3 : 3   2,001 1,005 -2,120 -1,001
27.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Ostermoordorf 16,136 16 : 0   6,124 2,105 6,075 0,132
Münkeboe/M. - Ludwigsdorf -2,039 2 : 4   1,111 0,034 -4,072 0,038
Stedesdorf - Uttel 9,011 9 : 0   -0,063 5,001 2,027 2,046
Theener - Upschört 12,115 12 : 0   4,080 3,055   4,130
Willmsfeld - Upgant-Schott 20,000 20 : 0   5,059 9,005 4,039 1,047
03.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf 3,137 7 : 3   3,111 0,135 2,062 -3,021
Ostermoordorf - Stedesdorf -6,006 4 : 10   -5,122 -4,010 4,134 -1,008
Upgant-Schott - Theener -8,106 3 : 11   -8,074 -2,068 -1,003 3,039
Upschört - Münkeboe/M. 9,022 9 : 0   1,029 2,121 1,095 3,077
Uttel - Willmsfeld -16,049 1 : 18   1,136 -10,108 -5,052 -2,025
10.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Upschört 1,028 9 : 8   -1,138 9,070 -4,123 -1,081
Münkeboe/M. - Upgant-Schott 9,054 11 : 2   1,118 5,107 -2,057 4,036
Stedesdorf - Ludwigsdorf 2,106 4 : 2   -0,004 3,070 1,056 -2,016
Uttel - Ostermoordorf 3,017 4 : 0   0,083 2,015 -0,148 1,067
Willmsfeld - Theener 2,003 5 : 3   -2,149 4,050 -0,007 0,109
01.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Uttel 3,035 7 : 4   -3,003 2,025 5,061 -1,048
Ostermoordorf - Willmsfeld -5,010 2 : 7   -1,068 -5,105 0,053 1,110
Theener - Münkeboe/M. 11,140 11 : 0   3,002 5,082 1,095 1,111
Upgant-Schott - Ardorf 1,112 3 : 1   2,114 -1,022 -0,112 0,132
Upschört - Stedesdorf -0,115 2 : 3 -U- 1,061 -2,046 -1,020 1,040
08.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Theener -4,055 6 : 10   -4,009 -2,080 -3,142 6,026
Ostermoordorf - Ludwigsdorf 3,022 3 : 0   1,031 1,114 0,084 -0,057
Stedesdorf - Upgant-Schott 5,142 5 : 0   3,044 1,077 0,022 0,149
Uttel - Upschört 12,007 13 : 1   4,110 8,045 0,061 -1,059
Willmsfeld - Münkeboe/M. 15,093 15 : 0   0,021 5,146 5,037 4,039
15.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Willmsfeld     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Ardorf     :            
Theener - Stedesdorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Uttel     :            
Upschört - Ostermoordorf     :            
12.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Willmsfeld - Ardorf     :            
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Ostermoordorf     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Stedesdorf     :            
Theener - Uttel     :            
19.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Stedesdorf - Ardorf     :            
Uttel - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Ostermoordorf - Theener     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Upgant-Schott     :            
Upschört - Willmsfeld     :            
26.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Ostermoordorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Stedesdorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Upschört     :            
Ardorf - Uttel     :            
09.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Ardorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Uttel - Stedesdorf     :            
Upschört - Theener     :            
Upgant-Schott - Willmsfeld     :            
16.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Stedesdorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Theener - Upgant-Schott     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Upschört     :            
Willmsfeld - Uttel     :            
23.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Ardorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Stedesdorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Uttel     :            
Theener - Willmsfeld     :            
08.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Ostermoordorf     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Theener     :            
Ardorf - Upgant-Schott     :            
Stedesdorf - Upschört     :            
15.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Ardorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Stedesdorf     :            
Upschört - Uttel     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Willmsfeld     :            
22.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Willmsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Ardorf - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Stedesdorf - Theener     :            
Uttel - Upgant-Schott     :            
Ostermoordorf - Upschört     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Stedesdorf - Holz II 24 : 0 16 : 0 24,129 8 - 0 - 0 10 : 0 6 : 0
(2) Theener - Holz I 28 : 1 14 : 2 27,120 7 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 8 : 2
(3) Upschört - Gummi II 16 : 4 14 : 2 12,012 7 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 8 : 2
(4) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi I 24 : 1 13 : 3 22,069 6 - 1 - 1 8 : 0 5 : 3
(5) Uttel - Holz I 14 : 0 13 : 3 14,061 5 - 3 - 0 9 : 1 4 : 2
(6) Willmsfeld - Holz II 40 : 9 12 : 4 30,141 6 - 0 - 2 8 : 0 4 : 4
(7) Stedesdorf - Holz I 20 : 1 12 : 4 18,035 5 - 2 - 1 8 : 2 4 : 2
(8) Theener - Holz II 18 : 4 12 : 4 13,149 5 - 2 - 1 5 : 1 7 : 3
(9) Theener - Gummi I 11 : 3 11 : 3 7,143 5 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 7 : 3
(10) Willmsfeld - Gummi I 17 : 8 10 : 6 8,115 4 - 2 - 2 5 : 3 5 : 3
(11) Ardorf - Gummi II 12 : 4 10 : 6 7,135 4 - 2 - 2 5 : 5 5 : 1
(12) Upschört - Gummi I 16 : 5 9 : 5 10,061 4 - 1 - 2 4 : 2 5 : 3
(13) Ostermoordorf - Gummi I 24 : 8 9 : 7 16,008 3 - 3 - 2 8 : 2 1 : 5
(14) Ardorf - Gummi I 22 : 11 9 : 7 11,002 4 - 1 - 3 6 : 4 3 : 3
(15) Ardorf - Holz II 18 : 7 9 : 7 10,124 4 - 1 - 3 6 : 4 3 : 3
(16) Stedesdorf - Gummi II 10 : 4 9 : 7 5,081 4 - 1 - 3 7 : 3 2 : 4
(17) Willmsfeld - Holz I 12 : 7 9 : 7 4,121 4 - 1 - 3 5 : 3 4 : 4
(18) Willmsfeld - Gummi II 10 : 10 9 : 7 -0,051 4 - 1 - 3 5 : 3 4 : 4
(19) Stedesdorf - Gummi I 10 : 12 9 : 7 -2,052 4 - 1 - 3 7 : 3 2 : 4
(20) Uttel - Holz II 14 : 18 9 : 7 -3,071 4 - 1 - 3 7 : 3 2 : 4
(21) Ostermoordorf - Gummi II 8 : 7 8 : 8 0,077 3 - 2 - 3 5 : 5 3 : 3
(22) Uttel - Gummi II 7 : 6 8 : 8 0,024 4 - 0 - 4 4 : 6 4 : 2
(23) Upgant-Schott - Gummi II 8 : 10 7 : 9 -1,045 2 - 3 - 3 4 : 2 3 : 7
(24) Theener - Gummi II 10 : 13 7 : 9 -3,089 3 - 1 - 4 4 : 2 3 : 7
(25) Ostermoordorf - Holz I 5 : 18 7 : 9 -12,039 3 - 1 - 4 6 : 4 1 : 5
(26) Ludwigsdorf - Holz II 6 : 10 6 : 10 -3,129 2 - 2 - 4 3 : 5 3 : 5
(27) Münkeboe/M. - Holz I 3 : 11 6 : 10 -7,102 2 - 2 - 4 5 : 1 1 : 9
(28) Upgant-Schott - Holz I 10 : 21 6 : 10 -11,015 3 - 0 - 5 4 : 2 2 : 8
(29) Upschört - Holz I 4 : 16 6 : 10 -11,130 3 - 0 - 5 4 : 2 2 : 8
(30) Ludwigsdorf - Holz I 6 : 13 5 : 11 -7,007 2 - 1 - 5 4 : 4 1 : 7
(31) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi II 2 : 10 5 : 11 -7,093 1 - 3 - 4 0 : 8 5 : 3
(32) Ostermoordorf - Holz II 6 : 16 5 : 11 -10,016 2 - 1 - 5 4 : 6 1 : 5
(33) Münkeboe/M. - Holz II 7 : 19 5 : 11 -11,061 2 - 1 - 5 3 : 3 2 : 8
(34) Upschört - Holz II 4 : 27 5 : 11 -22,140 2 - 1 - 5 3 : 3 2 : 8
(35) Upgant-Schott - Gummi I 2 : 26 4 : 12 -23,144 1 - 2 - 5 1 : 5 3 : 7
(36) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi II 4 : 17 3 : 13 -13,051 1 - 1 - 6 3 : 3 0 : 10
(37) Uttel - Gummi I 1 : 19 3 : 13 -18,045 0 - 3 - 5 2 : 8 1 : 5
(38) Ardorf - Holz I 6 : 22 2 : 14 -15,044 1 - 0 - 7 2 : 8 0 : 6
(39) Upgant-Schott - Holz II 0 : 28 1 : 15 -28,126 0 - 1 - 7 0 : 6 1 : 9
(40) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi I 0 : 32 1 : 15 -32,007 0 - 1 - 7 1 : 5 0 : 10