Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2019/2020 © 2017 gero meischen
Bezirksklasse Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Wiesede 75 : 11 16 : 0 ## 63,149 8 - 0 - 0 8 : 0 8 : 0
Spekendorf 57 : 18 14 : 2 ## 39,009 7 - 0 - 1 8 : 0 6 : 2
Sch.-Leegmoor II 64 : 46 11 : 5 ## 18,016 5 - 1 - 2 9 : 1 2 : 4
Norddeich 84 : 29 10 : 6 ## 54,124 5 - 0 - 3 6 : 4 4 : 2
Wiesederfehn 41 : 64 9 : 7 ## -22,072 4 - 1 - 3 6 : 0 3 : 7
Middels 40 : 46 6 : 10 ## -6,003 3 - 0 - 5 4 : 2 2 : 8
Berumbur 48 : 62 6 : 10 ## -14,017 3 - 0 - 5 6 : 4 0 : 6
Großheide 28 : 54 5 : 11 ## -25,097 2 - 1 - 5 2 : 4 3 : 7
Tannenhausen 16 : 64 2 : 14 ## -48,059 0 - 2 - 6 2 : 8 0 : 6
Mamburg 17 : 77 1 : 15 ## -59,050 0 - 1 - 7 0 : 6 1 : 9
29.09.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Mamburg 16,031 16 : 0   7,130 0,142 2,130 4,079
Norddeich - Wiesederfehn 22,074 22 : 0   1,082 4,120 14,130 1,042
Tannenhausen - Großheide -0,041 2 : 2   -0,080 -0,066 2,090 -1,135
Wiesede - Middels 1,002 1 : 0   -0,053 0,011 1,093 -0,049
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Spekendorf 4,067 8 : 4   -0,112 4,144 -3,087 3,122
06.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Norddeich -9,032 1 : 10   1,018 0,069 -7,038 -3,081
Mamburg - Wiesede -9,057 0 : 10   -0,049 0,143 -7,078 -2,073
Spekendorf - Middels 11,080 11 : 0   2,079 -0,039 6,142 2,048
Wiesederfehn - Berumbur 11,010 11 : 0   4,130 2,073 1,091 2,016
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Tannenhausen 13,050 13 : 0   4,000 0,055 5,123 3,022
20.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Großheide 10,103 11 : 1   3,132 -1,033 4,068 3,086
Middels - Mamburg 16,047 16 : 0   -0,091 10,022 1,147 4,119
Norddeich - Sch.-Leegmoor II 18,131 18 : 0   6,135 5,055 3,067 3,024
Tannenhausen - Spekendorf -1,041 1 : 2   -0,119 -0,031 -1,056 1,015
Wiesede - Wiesederfehn 5,074 7 : 1   0,111 -1,142 4,055 2,050
27.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Wiesede -4,063 4 : 9   4,031 -7,143 0,094 -1,045
Spekendorf - Mamburg 6,115 7 : 0   1,032 -0,055 4,119 1,019
Tannenhausen - Norddeich -9,000 4 : 13   4,049 -3,080 -6,065 -3,054
Wiesederfehn - Middels 2,135 8 : 6   3,002 4,017 1,129 -6,013
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Berumbur 9,083 16 : 6   -6,145 2,030 10,114 3,084
03.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Tannenhausen 8,115 8 : 0   0,003 2,072 5,043 0,147
Mamburg - Wiesederfehn -2,009 6 : 8   -3,053 -4,143 6,012 0,025
Middels - Großheide -1,080 6 : 7   -1,084 -0,051 6,043 -5,138
Norddeich - Spekendorf -3,058 3 : 7   -0,080 -5,007 -1,105 3,134
Wiesede - Sch.-Leegmoor II 8,083 9 : 0   6,128 2,095 -0,141 0,001
10.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Mamburg 1,092 3 : 1   -1,014 2,032 1,034 -0,110
Norddeich - Berumbur 14,028 14 : 0   1,128 2,047 7,030 2,123
Spekendorf - Wiesederfehn 14,101 14 : 0   4,136 1,026 3,063 5,026
Tannenhausen - Wiesede -13,062 0 : 13   -2,107 -1,058 -5,030 -4,017
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Middels 12,018 12 : 0   5,139 -0,042 5,015 1,056
01.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Spekendorf -4,121 2 : 7   1,141 0,105 -3,073 -3,144
Mamburg - Sch.-Leegmoor II -6,083 3 : 9   1,016 -2,129 1,145 -6,115
Middels - Tannenhausen 2,116 5 : 2   -2,119 0,115 1,099 3,021
Wiesede - Norddeich 11,084 12 : 0   5,020 1,062 5,082 -0,080
Wiesederfehn - Großheide 3,102 8 : 4   4,015 -1,118 -2,148 4,053
08.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Wiesede -10,024 1 : 12   -3,013 -1,095 -7,053 1,137
Norddeich - Middels -3,149 0 : 3   -0,109 -0,091 -0,037 -2,062
Spekendorf - Großheide 1,010 2 : 1   2,095 -0,021 0,037 -1,101
Tannenhausen - Mamburg 0,066 5 : 4 -U- -1,045 3,122 1,066 -3,077
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Wiesederfehn -0,071 2 : 3 -U- -0,033 0,096 1,139 -2,123
15.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Mamburg - Norddeich     :            
Middels - Berumbur     :            
Wiesede - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesederfehn - Tannenhausen     :            
12.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Mamburg - Berumbur     :            
Wiesederfehn - Norddeich     :            
Großheide - Tannenhausen     :            
Middels - Wiesede     :            
Spekendorf - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
19.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Norddeich - Großheide     :            
Wiesede - Mamburg     :            
Middels - Spekendorf     :            
Berumbur - Wiesederfehn     :            
Tannenhausen - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
26.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Berumbur     :            
Mamburg - Middels     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Norddeich     :            
Spekendorf - Tannenhausen     :            
Wiesederfehn - Wiesede     :            
09.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Großheide     :            
Mamburg - Spekendorf     :            
Norddeich - Tannenhausen     :            
Middels - Wiesederfehn     :            
Berumbur - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
16.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Tannenhausen - Berumbur     :            
Wiesederfehn - Mamburg     :            
Großheide - Middels     :            
Spekendorf - Norddeich     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Wiesede     :            
23.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Mamburg - Großheide     :            
Berumbur - Norddeich     :            
Wiesederfehn - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesede - Tannenhausen     :            
Middels - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
08.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Spekendorf - Berumbur     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Mamburg     :            
Tannenhausen - Middels     :            
Norddeich - Wiesede     :            
Großheide - Wiesederfehn     :            
15.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Berumbur     :            
Middels - Norddeich     :            
Großheide - Spekendorf     :            
Mamburg - Tannenhausen     :            
Wiesederfehn - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
22.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Großheide     :            
Norddeich - Mamburg     :            
Berumbur - Middels     :            
Spekendorf - Wiesede     :            
Tannenhausen - Wiesederfehn     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Spekendorf - Gummi I 25 : 0 15 : 1 25,082 7 - 1 - 0 7 : 1 8 : 0
(2) Wiesede - Gummi I 31 : 1 14 : 2 30,006 6 - 2 - 0 7 : 1 7 : 1
(3) Norddeich - Gummi II 18 : 2 13 : 3 16,026 6 - 1 - 1 8 : 2 5 : 1
(4) Wiesede - Holz II 15 : 2 12 : 4 12,029 5 - 2 - 1 5 : 3 7 : 1
(5) Norddeich - Gummi I 39 : 7 11 : 5 31,106 5 - 1 - 2 7 : 3 4 : 2
(6) Wiesede - Holz I 18 : 4 11 : 5 14,044 4 - 3 - 1 6 : 2 5 : 3
(7) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi II 18 : 5 11 : 5 12,101 5 - 1 - 2 8 : 2 3 : 3
(8) Spekendorf - Holz I 13 : 1 11 : 5 11,062 4 - 3 - 1 8 : 0 3 : 5
(9) Wiesede - Gummi II 10 : 2 11 : 5 7,070 4 - 3 - 1 5 : 3 6 : 2
(10) Norddeich - Holz II 16 : 7 10 : 6 8,073 4 - 2 - 2 7 : 3 3 : 3
(11) Wiesederfehn - Holz I 15 : 7 10 : 6 8,054 4 - 2 - 2 6 : 0 4 : 6
(12) Großheide - Holz II 6 : 7 10 : 6 -1,053 3 - 4 - 1 3 : 3 7 : 3
(13) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi I 24 : 8 9 : 7 15,083 4 - 1 - 3 8 : 2 1 : 5
(14) Berumbur - Holz I 20 : 9 9 : 7 10,130 4 - 1 - 3 7 : 3 2 : 4
(15) Middels - Gummi II 16 : 9 9 : 7 7,022 4 - 1 - 3 4 : 2 5 : 5
(16) Wiesederfehn - Holz II 13 : 8 9 : 7 5,015 4 - 1 - 3 4 : 2 5 : 5
(17) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz II 11 : 8 9 : 7 2,112 3 - 3 - 2 7 : 3 2 : 4
(18) Spekendorf - Holz II 6 : 6 9 : 7 0,000 2 - 5 - 1 5 : 3 4 : 4
(19) Middels - Holz II 12 : 4 8 : 8 7,080 1 - 6 - 1 4 : 2 4 : 6
(20) Spekendorf - Gummi II 12 : 10 8 : 8 2,015 4 - 0 - 4 6 : 2 2 : 6
(21) Norddeich - Holz I 10 : 11 8 : 8 -1,081 3 - 2 - 3 8 : 2 0 : 6
(22) Mamburg - Holz I 4 : 12 8 : 8 -8,098 3 - 2 - 3 3 : 3 5 : 5
(23) Berumbur - Gummi II 10 : 12 7 : 9 -1,068 3 - 1 - 4 7 : 3 0 : 6
(24) Tannenhausen - Holz I 7 : 9 7 : 9 -2,036 2 - 3 - 3 4 : 6 3 : 3
(25) Großheide - Gummi II 9 : 13 7 : 9 -4,001 3 - 1 - 4 1 : 5 6 : 4
(26) Großheide - Holz I 7 : 11 7 : 9 -4,043 3 - 1 - 4 4 : 2 3 : 7
(27) Middels - Gummi I 10 : 15 7 : 9 -5,053 3 - 1 - 4 6 : 0 1 : 9
(28) Wiesederfehn - Gummi II 9 : 15 7 : 9 -5,114 3 - 1 - 4 4 : 2 3 : 7
(29) Tannenhausen - Holz II 3 : 9 6 : 10 -5,055 1 - 4 - 3 4 : 6 2 : 4
(30) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz I 9 : 22 6 : 10 -12,130 2 - 2 - 4 6 : 4 0 : 6
(31) Großheide - Gummi I 4 : 20 6 : 10 -16,000 2 - 2 - 4 3 : 3 3 : 7
(32) Berumbur - Gummi I 12 : 30 6 : 10 -17,120 3 - 0 - 5 6 : 4 0 : 6
(33) Berumbur - Holz II 4 : 9 4 : 12 -5,109 1 - 2 - 5 4 : 6 0 : 6
(34) Mamburg - Gummi I 8 : 19 4 : 12 -11,117 2 - 0 - 6 4 : 2 0 : 10
(35) Mamburg - Gummi II 4 : 19 4 : 12 -15,043 1 - 2 - 5 1 : 5 3 : 7
(36) Tannenhausen - Gummi I 4 : 25 4 : 12 -21,110 2 - 0 - 6 4 : 6 0 : 6
(37) Wiesederfehn - Gummi I 3 : 33 4 : 12 -30,027 2 - 0 - 6 4 : 2 0 : 10
(38) Middels - Holz I 1 : 16 3 : 13 -15,052 0 - 3 - 5 1 : 5 2 : 8
(39) Tannenhausen - Gummi II 1 : 20 3 : 13 -19,008 1 - 1 - 6 2 : 8 1 : 5
(40) Mamburg - Holz II 1 : 24 3 : 13 -23,092 0 - 3 - 5 1 : 5 2 : 8