Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2017/2018 © 2017 gero meischen
RegionalLiga IV Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Esens-Moorweg 65 : 42 12 : 4 ## 22,142 6 - 0 - 2 10 : 0 2 : 4
Abickhafe-Dose 85 : 29 10 : 4 ## 56,056 4 - 2 - 1 8 : 2 2 : 2
Horsten 94 : 40 10 : 4 ## 53,115 5 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 6 : 4
Westersander 61 : 41 10 : 4 ## 19,056 5 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 6 : 4
Plaggenburg 46 : 31 10 : 4 ## 15,026 5 - 0 - 2 6 : 0 4 : 4
Westeraccum II 71 : 37 9 : 7 ## 34,018 4 - 1 - 3 7 : 3 2 : 4
SG Berdum/C'siel 63 : 40 8 : 6 ## 23,063 4 - 0 - 3 6 : 0 2 : 6
Südarle II 19 : 70 2 : 12 ## -50,148 1 - 0 - 6 0 : 6 2 : 6
Theener II 23 : 109 2 : 14 ## -85,130 1 - 0 - 7 2 : 8 0 : 6
Wiesedermeer 20 : 109 1 : 15 ## -88,048 0 - 1 - 7 1 : 7 0 : 8
17.09.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Esens-Moorweg - Südarle II 7,075 8 : 0   -0,040 2,110 5,065 -0,060
Westeraccum II - Westersander -1,035 4 : 5   2,057 -4,074 1,115 -0,133
Abickhafe-Dose - Horsten -2,140 7 : 10   7,106 -1,128 -5,084 -3,034
Theener II - SG Berdum/C'siel -8,099 5 : 14   -7,040 -7,032 4,086 1,037
Wiesedermeer - Plaggenburg -4,110 1 : 5   -0,143 -4,076 -0,074 1,033
01.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle II - Plaggenburg -14,129 0 : 15   -1,120 -1,013 -12,018 0,022
SG Berdum/C'siel - Wiesedermeer 17,034 19 : 2   7,022 7,072 4,091 -2,001
Horsten - Theener II 26,140 26 : 0   3,078 4,085 7,100 11,027
Abickhafe-Dose - Westersander 18,139 18 : 0   4,094 1,051 9,122 3,022
Esens-Moorweg - Westeraccum II 9,126 12 : 3   -0,076 -0,082 12,148 -2,014
22.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum II - Südarle II 17,084 17 : 0   2,102 2,082 3,020 9,030
Abickhafe-Dose - Esens-Moorweg 13,019 19 : 5   3,012 4,050 -5,138 11,095
Theener II - Westersander -22,012 0 : 22   -8,090 -8,042 -2,036 -2,144
Wiesedermeer - Horsten -18,101 4 : 23   -8,041 -8,115 -6,070 4,125
Plaggenburg - SG Berdum/C'siel 2,119 3 : 1   -0,061 0,062 3,082 -0,114
29.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle II - SG Berdum/C'siel     :            
Horsten - Plaggenburg 12,097 14 : 1   6,140 3,133 -1,117 3,091
Westersander - Wiesedermeer 8,126 12 : 3   -0,138 5,103 6,112 -2,101
Esens-Moorweg - Theener II 1,054 5 : 4   -2,056 -1,094 1,093 3,111
Westeraccum II - Abickhafe-Dose 0,004 7 : 7   -0,093 -6,144 2,125 4,116
05.11.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Abickhafe-Dose - Südarle II 10,000 10 : 0 *) 2,075 2,075 2,075 2,075
Theener II - Westeraccum II -6,060 0 : 6   -3,072 -1,036 -1,098 -0,004
Wiesedermeer - Esens-Moorweg -7,054 0 : 8   -0,112 -2,024 0,116 -5,034
Plaggenburg - Westersander 6,036 8 : 2   -2,025 0,009 0,105 7,097
SG Berdum/C'siel - Horsten 2,037 9 : 7   9,138 0,006 -4,043 -3,064
12.11.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle II - Horsten -8,041 2 : 10   2,108 -1,033 -2,128 -6,138
Westersander - SG Berdum/C'siel 5,062 9 : 4   3,003 0,133 5,149 -4,073
Esens-Moorweg - Plaggenburg 2,065 6 : 3   -0,062 3,018 3,019 -3,060
Westeraccum II - Wiesedermeer 20,069 20 : 0   3,046 5,050 5,004 6,119
Abickhafe-Dose - Theener II 16,122 16 : 0 3,094 5,149 4,144 2,035
03.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener II - Südarle II -14,027 0 : 14   -1,083 -1,121 -7,122 -3,001
Wiesedermeer - Abickhafe-Dose -0,070 4 : 5 -U- 3,112 -1,112 1,036 -3,106
Plaggenburg - Westeraccum II 1,094 7 : 6   -4,004 -2,051 2,103 5,046
SG Berdum/C'siel - Esens-Moorweg 5,130 10 : 4   8,143 1,110 -2,130 -1,143
Horsten - Westersander     :            
10.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle II - Westersander -6,146 2 : 9   -4,061 -3,129 2,016 -0,122
Esens-Moorweg - Horsten 13,067 13 : 0   2,047 5,122 2,053 2,145
Westeraccum II - SG Berdum/C'siel 2,056 6 : 3   2,011 -0,015 -3,109 4,019
Abickhafe-Dose - Plaggenburg     :            
Theener II - Wiesedermeer 10,084 13 : 3   5,082 5,024 3,036 -3,058
17.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesedermeer - Südarle II     :            
Plaggenburg - Theener II     :            
SG Berdum/C'siel - Abickhafe-Dose     :            
Horsten - Westeraccum II     :            
Westersander - Esens-Moorweg     :            
07.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle II - Esens-Moorweg     :            
Westersander - Westeraccum II     :            
Horsten - Abickhafe-Dose     :            
SG Berdum/C'siel - Theener II     :            
Plaggenburg - Wiesedermeer     :            
14.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Plaggenburg - Südarle II     :            
Wiesedermeer - SG Berdum/C'siel     :            
Theener II - Horsten     :            
Westersander - Abickhafe-Dose     :            
Westeraccum II - Esens-Moorweg     :            
21.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle II - Westeraccum II     :            
Esens-Moorweg - Abickhafe-Dose     :            
Westersander - Theener II     :            
Horsten - Wiesedermeer     :            
SG Berdum/C'siel - Plaggenburg     :            
28.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
SG Berdum/C'siel - Südarle II     :            
Plaggenburg - Horsten     :            
Wiesedermeer - Westersander     :            
Theener II - Esens-Moorweg     :            
Abickhafe-Dose - Westeraccum II     :            
11.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle II - Abickhafe-Dose     :            
Westeraccum II - Theener II     :            
Esens-Moorweg - Wiesedermeer     :            
Westersander - Plaggenburg     :            
Horsten - SG Berdum/C'siel     :            
18.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Horsten - Südarle II     :            
SG Berdum/C'siel - Westersander     :            
Plaggenburg - Esens-Moorweg     :            
Wiesedermeer - Westeraccum II     :            
Theener II - Abickhafe-Dose     :            
25.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle II - Theener II     :            
Abickhafe-Dose - Wiesedermeer     :            
Westeraccum II - Plaggenburg     :            
Esens-Moorweg - SG Berdum/C'siel     :            
Westersander - Horsten     :            
04.03.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westersander - Südarle II     :            
Horsten - Esens-Moorweg     :            
SG Berdum/C'siel - Westeraccum II     :            
Plaggenburg - Abickhafe-Dose     :            
Wiesedermeer - Theener II     :            
11.03.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle II - Wiesedermeer     :            
Theener II - Plaggenburg     :            
Abickhafe-Dose - SG Berdum/C'siel     :            
Westeraccum II - Horsten     :            
Esens-Moorweg - Westersander     :            
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Esens-Moorweg - Gummi I 34 : 0 15 : 1 33,080 7 - 1 - 0 10 : 0 5 : 1
(2) Westeraccum II - Holz I 18 : 0 14 : 2 17,125 6 - 2 - 0 9 : 1 5 : 1
(3) Abickhafe-Dose - Holz II 22 : 1 12 : 2 21,003 6 - 0 - 1 8 : 2 4 : 0
(4) Westeraccum II - Gummi II 27 : 6 12 : 4 20,123 5 - 2 - 1 9 : 1 3 : 3
(5) Abickhafe-Dose - Holz I 22 : 3 11 : 3 18,062 5 - 1 - 1 10 : 0 1 : 3
(6) Horsten - Holz II 20 : 5 11 : 3 14,066 5 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 7 : 3
(7) Horsten - Gummi I 26 : 4 10 : 4 22,105 5 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 8 : 2
(8) Westersander - Holz II 23 : 1 10 : 4 21,121 4 - 2 - 1 3 : 1 7 : 3
(9) Horsten - Gummi II 28 : 7 10 : 4 20,084 5 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 6 : 4
(10) Plaggenburg - Gummi I 21 : 3 10 : 4 18,030 4 - 2 - 1 5 : 1 5 : 3
(11) SG Berdum/C'siel - Holz II 16 : 1 10 : 4 15,040 3 - 4 - 0 5 : 1 5 : 3
(12) Abickhafe-Dose - Gummi II 23 : 8 10 : 4 15,033 5 - 0 - 2 8 : 2 2 : 2
(13) Westeraccum II - Holz II 12 : 11 10 : 6 0,068 4 - 2 - 2 5 : 5 5 : 1
(14) Wiesedermeer - Gummi II 14 : 15 10 : 6 -1,091 5 - 0 - 3 4 : 4 6 : 2
(15) Westeraccum II - Gummi I 14 : 19 10 : 6 -4,148 5 - 0 - 3 8 : 2 2 : 4
(16) SG Berdum/C'siel - Holz I 33 : 5 9 : 5 28,090 4 - 1 - 2 6 : 0 3 : 5
(17) Westersander - Holz I 18 : 7 9 : 5 10,040 4 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 6 : 4
(18) Esens-Moorweg - Holz II 13 : 8 9 : 7 5,088 4 - 1 - 3 7 : 3 2 : 4
(19) Esens-Moorweg - Gummi II 13 : 17 9 : 7 -3,096 4 - 1 - 3 5 : 5 4 : 2
(20) Plaggenburg - Gummi II 16 : 5 8 : 6 10,093 3 - 2 - 2 5 : 1 3 : 5
(21) Westersander - Gummi I 14 : 14 7 : 7 0,089 3 - 1 - 3 4 : 0 3 : 7
(22) Abickhafe-Dose - Gummi I 17 : 15 6 : 8 1,108 3 - 0 - 4 6 : 4 0 : 4
(23) Plaggenburg - Holz II 6 : 9 6 : 8 -3,042 2 - 2 - 3 2 : 4 4 : 4
(24) Horsten - Holz I 18 : 22 6 : 8 -3,140 3 - 0 - 4 4 : 0 2 : 8
(25) Esens-Moorweg - Holz I 3 : 15 6 : 10 -12,080 1 - 4 - 3 5 : 5 1 : 5
(26) Südarle II - Holz I 4 : 11 5 : 9 -6,127 2 - 1 - 4 2 : 4 3 : 5
(27) Plaggenburg - Holz I 3 : 13 5 : 9 -10,055 1 - 3 - 3 1 : 5 4 : 4
(28) Südarle II - Gummi II 3 : 19 5 : 9 -15,132 1 - 3 - 3 2 : 4 3 : 5
(29) Wiesedermeer - Holz I 4 : 25 5 : 11 -21,046 1 - 3 - 4 4 : 4 1 : 7
(30) SG Berdum/C'siel - Gummi I 8 : 21 4 : 10 -12,140 2 - 0 - 5 2 : 4 2 : 6
(31) Westersander - Gummi II 4 : 17 4 : 10 -13,044 1 - 2 - 4 0 : 4 4 : 6
(32) Südarle II - Gummi I 9 : 26 4 : 10 -16,018 2 - 0 - 5 2 : 4 2 : 6
(33) Theener II - Gummi I 7 : 25 4 : 12 -18,021 2 - 0 - 6 4 : 6 0 : 6
(34) Theener II - Holz I 7 : 28 4 : 12 -20,019 2 - 0 - 6 2 : 8 2 : 4
(35) Theener II - Holz II 6 : 29 4 : 12 -22,047 2 - 0 - 6 2 : 8 2 : 4
(36) Wiesedermeer - Gummi I 2 : 26 4 : 12 -24,085 1 - 2 - 5 4 : 4 0 : 8
(37) SG Berdum/C'siel - Gummi II 5 : 12 3 : 11 -7,077 1 - 1 - 5 0 : 6 3 : 5
(38) Theener II - Gummi II 1 : 26 3 : 13 -25,043 1 - 1 - 6 3 : 7 0 : 6
(39) Südarle II - Holz II 1 : 13 2 : 12 -12,021 1 - 0 - 6 0 : 6 2 : 6
(40) Wiesedermeer - Holz II 0 : 40 0 : 16 -40,126 0 - 0 - 8 0 : 8 0 : 8