Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2017/2018 © 2017 gero meischen
RegionalLiga II Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
"Noord" Norden 74 : 10 16 : 0 ## 63,041 8 - 0 - 0 10 : 0 6 : 0
Menstede-Arle 57 : 39 10 : 6 ## 17,123 5 - 0 - 3 8 : 2 2 : 4
Reepsholt II 55 : 39 10 : 6 ## 15,130 5 - 0 - 3 10 : 0 0 : 6
Dunum/Brill 44 : 37 8 : 8 ## 6,060 4 - 0 - 4 6 : 4 2 : 4
Klein Remels 33 : 30 8 : 8 ## 3,104 4 - 0 - 4 4 : 2 4 : 6
Ihlowerfehn 42 : 42 8 : 8 -22 -0,022 4 - 0 - 4 8 : 0 0 : 8
Akelsbarg 45 : 61 8 : 8 ## -16,076 4 - 0 - 4 6 : 0 2 : 8
Bensersiel 51 : 61 6 : 10 ## -10,013 3 - 0 - 5 4 : 2 2 : 8
Eggelingen 38 : 49 4 : 12 ## -11,010 2 - 0 - 6 2 : 4 2 : 8
Utarp/Schw'dorf II 27 : 96 2 : 14 ## -69,037 1 - 0 - 7 2 : 6 0 : 8
17.09.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dunum/Brill - Utarp/Schw'dorf II 15,064 15 : 0   4,108 2,149 5,009 2,098
Reepsholt II - Eggelingen 8,146 8 : 0   1,087 1,107 4,067 1,035
Menstede-Arle - Klein Remels 4,002 7 : 3   5,125 -2,013 1,076 -1,036
"Noord" Norden - Bensersiel 2,058 7 : 4   -3,049 3,112 -1,048 3,043
Ihlowerfehn - Akelsbarg 14,109 14 : 0   0,133 7,145 4,112 1,019
01.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Akelsbarg -8,056 7 : 15   -2,054 7,020 -4,050 -8,122
Bensersiel - Ihlowerfehn 10,000 10 : 0   2,075 2,075 2,075 2,075
Klein Remels - "Noord" Norden -3,060 0 : 3   -1,095 -0,007 0,056 -2,014
Eggelingen - Menstede-Arle -6,031 8 : 14   -0,087 8,072 -3,068 -10,098
Dunum/Brill - Reepsholt II 2,031 5 : 3   3,085 0,102 -3,071 1,065
22.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Reepsholt II - Utarp/Schw'dorf II 11,027 11 : 0   0,108 1,142 2,010 6,067
Menstede-Arle - Dunum/Brill 10,112 10 : 0   2,040 0,011 1,006 7,055
"Noord" Norden - Eggelingen 6,018 7 : 1   1,109 5,092 -0,031 -1,002
Ihlowerfehn - Klein Remels 7,035 7 : 0   1,089 1,037 2,009 2,050
Akelsbarg - Bensersiel 6,138 9 : 2   1,140 1,012 -2,149 6,135
29.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Bensersiel 9,100 14 : 4   -4,130 3,115 4,057 6,058
Klein Remels - Akelsbarg 8,119 9 : 0   -0,050 0,001 5,138 3,030
Eggelingen - Ihlowerfehn 4,127 6 : 1   2,012 -1,125 4,074 0,016
Dunum/Brill - "Noord" Norden -5,033 0 : 5   -1,123 0,108 -2,059 -1,109
Reepsholt II - Menstede-Arle 2,029 6 : 4   1,074 -4,024 1,124 3,005
05.11.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Menstede-Arle - Utarp/Schw'dorf II 10,007 11 : 1   0,062 -1,010 4,071 6,034
"Noord" Norden - Reepsholt II 12,072 12 : 0   2,077 0,083 5,018 4,044
Ihlowerfehn - Dunum/Brill 4,148 5 : 0   0,107 0,057 4,123 -0,139
Akelsbarg - Eggelingen 1,008 6 : 5   2,084 -2,142 -2,058 3,124
Bensersiel - Klein Remels 1,149 7 : 5   -0,034 2,064 5,066 -5,097
12.11.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Klein Remels -8,086 1 : 9   -1,140 -4,084 -3,031 1,019
Eggelingen - Bensersiel -5,053 3 : 8   0,012 3,077 -5,005 -3,137
Dunum/Brill - Akelsbarg 9,014 9 : 0   4,121 2,000 1,046 0,147
Reepsholt II - Ihlowerfehn 10,084 10 : 0   3,146 0,008 1,079 5,001
Menstede-Arle - "Noord" Norden -7,077 0 : 7 *) -5,058 -1,054 0,008 -0,123
03.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
"Noord" Norden - Utarp/Schw'dorf II 12,078 16 : 3   -2,020 -1,111 7,000 9,059
Ihlowerfehn - Menstede-Arle 11,142 12 : 0   5,119 -0,118 1,047 5,094
Akelsbarg - Reepsholt II 8,033 12 : 4   -2,146 -1,101 3,001 9,129
Bensersiel - Dunum/Brill -2,089 7 : 9   -5,091 -0,027 7,055 -4,026
Klein Remels - Eggelingen 1,000 1 : 0   0,067 -0,017 0,005 0,095
10.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Eggelingen -12,119 0 : 12   -5,082 -1,050 -2,106 -3,031
Dunum/Brill - Klein Remels -1,145 2 : 4   2,028 -3,117 0,047 -0,103
Reepsholt II - Bensersiel 5,130 10 : 4   4,137 -0,118 -3,111 5,072
Menstede-Arle - Akelsbarg 8,069 8 : 0   3,062 2,010 -0,057 3,054
"Noord" Norden - Ihlowerfehn 13,095 13 : 0   2,033 0,070 7,069 3,073
17.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ihlowerfehn - Utarp/Schw'dorf II     :            
Akelsbarg - "Noord" Norden     :            
Bensersiel - Menstede-Arle     :            
Klein Remels - Reepsholt II     :            
Eggelingen - Dunum/Brill     :            
07.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Dunum/Brill     :            
Eggelingen - Reepsholt II     :            
Klein Remels - Menstede-Arle     :            
Bensersiel - "Noord" Norden     :            
Akelsbarg - Ihlowerfehn     :            
14.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Akelsbarg - Utarp/Schw'dorf II     :            
Ihlowerfehn - Bensersiel     :            
"Noord" Norden - Klein Remels     :            
Menstede-Arle - Eggelingen     :            
Reepsholt II - Dunum/Brill     :            
21.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Reepsholt II     :            
Dunum/Brill - Menstede-Arle     :            
Eggelingen - "Noord" Norden     :            
Klein Remels - Ihlowerfehn     :            
Bensersiel - Akelsbarg     :            
28.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Bensersiel - Utarp/Schw'dorf II     :            
Akelsbarg - Klein Remels     :            
Ihlowerfehn - Eggelingen     :            
"Noord" Norden - Dunum/Brill     :            
Menstede-Arle - Reepsholt II     :            
11.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Menstede-Arle     :            
Reepsholt II - "Noord" Norden     :            
Dunum/Brill - Ihlowerfehn     :            
Eggelingen - Akelsbarg     :            
Klein Remels - Bensersiel     :            
18.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Klein Remels - Utarp/Schw'dorf II     :            
Bensersiel - Eggelingen     :            
Akelsbarg - Dunum/Brill     :            
Ihlowerfehn - Reepsholt II     :            
"Noord" Norden - Menstede-Arle     :            
25.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf II - "Noord" Norden     :            
Menstede-Arle - Ihlowerfehn     :            
Reepsholt II - Akelsbarg     :            
Dunum/Brill - Bensersiel     :            
Eggelingen - Klein Remels     :            
04.03.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Eggelingen - Utarp/Schw'dorf II     :            
Klein Remels - Dunum/Brill     :            
Bensersiel - Reepsholt II     :            
Akelsbarg - Menstede-Arle     :            
Ihlowerfehn - "Noord" Norden     :            
11.03.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Ihlowerfehn     :            
"Noord" Norden - Akelsbarg     :            
Menstede-Arle - Bensersiel     :            
Reepsholt II - Klein Remels     :            
Dunum/Brill - Eggelingen     :            
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Bensersiel - Gummi I 28 : 4 14 : 2 24,002 7 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 8 : 2
(2) "Noord" Norden - Gummi II 25 : 1 13 : 3 24,013 6 - 1 - 1 8 : 2 5 : 1
(3) "Noord" Norden - Holz I 15 : 5 12 : 4 9,126 6 - 0 - 2 6 : 4 6 : 0
(4) "Noord" Norden - Gummi I 21 : 1 11 : 5 20,003 4 - 3 - 1 7 : 3 4 : 2
(5) Dunum/Brill - Holz I 20 : 4 11 : 5 16,013 5 - 1 - 2 8 : 2 3 : 3
(6) Reepsholt II - Holz I 15 : 6 11 : 5 9,086 5 - 1 - 2 9 : 1 2 : 4
(7) "Noord" Norden - Holz II 11 : 2 10 : 6 9,049 3 - 4 - 1 6 : 4 4 : 2
(8) Ihlowerfehn - Holz II 11 : 3 10 : 6 7,093 3 - 4 - 1 6 : 2 4 : 4
(9) Menstede-Arle - Gummi I 10 : 3 10 : 6 7,001 4 - 2 - 2 8 : 2 2 : 4
(10) Reepsholt II - Gummi II 21 : 15 10 : 6 5,092 5 - 0 - 3 10 : 0 0 : 6
(11) Reepsholt II - Gummi I 13 : 11 10 : 6 1,071 5 - 0 - 3 8 : 2 2 : 4
(12) Reepsholt II - Holz II 5 : 6 10 : 6 -0,119 3 - 4 - 1 6 : 4 4 : 2
(13) Akelsbarg - Gummi II 29 : 8 9 : 7 20,110 4 - 1 - 3 6 : 0 3 : 7
(14) Menstede-Arle - Gummi II 27 : 10 9 : 7 16,133 4 - 1 - 3 7 : 3 2 : 4
(15) Eggelingen - Holz II 16 : 9 9 : 7 7,034 4 - 1 - 3 4 : 2 5 : 5
(16) Klein Remels - Holz II 10 : 3 9 : 7 6,090 3 - 3 - 2 3 : 3 6 : 4
(17) Dunum/Brill - Holz II 6 : 4 9 : 7 2,051 2 - 5 - 1 6 : 4 3 : 3
(18) Dunum/Brill - Gummi II 10 : 9 9 : 7 0,058 3 - 3 - 2 6 : 4 3 : 3
(19) Klein Remels - Gummi II 11 : 5 8 : 8 5,128 3 - 2 - 3 3 : 3 5 : 5
(20) Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Holz II 13 : 10 8 : 8 2,131 4 - 0 - 4 4 : 4 4 : 4
(21) Menstede-Arle - Holz I 12 : 12 8 : 8 -0,025 3 - 2 - 3 7 : 3 1 : 5
(22) Bensersiel - Holz I 10 : 12 8 : 8 -2,010 3 - 2 - 3 3 : 3 5 : 5
(23) Ihlowerfehn - Gummi II 9 : 12 8 : 8 -2,141 3 - 2 - 3 7 : 1 1 : 7
(24) Ihlowerfehn - Gummi I 12 : 15 8 : 8 -3,006 4 - 0 - 4 8 : 0 0 : 8
(25) Eggelingen - Gummi I 9 : 12 8 : 8 -3,026 3 - 2 - 3 2 : 4 6 : 4
(26) Akelsbarg - Holz I 7 : 12 8 : 8 -4,134 3 - 2 - 3 4 : 2 4 : 6
(27) Eggelingen - Holz I 7 : 6 7 : 9 0,122 2 - 3 - 3 4 : 2 3 : 7
(28) Klein Remels - Gummi I 9 : 9 7 : 9 0,032 2 - 3 - 3 4 : 2 3 : 7
(29) Ihlowerfehn - Holz I 8 : 10 6 : 10 -1,118 2 - 2 - 4 6 : 2 0 : 8
(30) Menstede-Arle - Holz II 7 : 12 6 : 10 -5,136 2 - 2 - 4 3 : 7 3 : 3
(31) Bensersiel - Holz II 5 : 12 6 : 10 -6,086 2 - 2 - 4 5 : 1 1 : 9
(32) Eggelingen - Gummi II 4 : 20 6 : 10 -15,140 2 - 2 - 4 1 : 5 5 : 5
(33) Klein Remels - Holz I 2 : 11 5 : 11 -8,146 1 - 3 - 4 2 : 4 3 : 7
(34) Akelsbarg - Gummi I 7 : 17 5 : 11 -9,095 2 - 1 - 5 2 : 4 3 : 7
(35) Dunum/Brill - Gummi I 6 : 19 5 : 11 -12,062 2 - 1 - 5 5 : 5 0 : 6
(36) Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Holz I 2 : 20 4 : 12 -18,064 1 - 2 - 5 0 : 8 4 : 4
(37) Bensersiel - Gummi II 6 : 31 4 : 12 -25,069 2 - 0 - 6 2 : 4 2 : 8
(38) Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Gummi II 7 : 36 4 : 12 -29,034 2 - 0 - 6 4 : 4 0 : 8
(39) Akelsbarg - Holz II 1 : 23 3 : 13 -22,107 1 - 1 - 6 2 : 4 1 : 9
(40) Utarp/Schw'dorf II - Gummi I 4 : 28 2 : 14 -24,070 1 - 0 - 7 2 : 6 0 : 8