Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2017/2018 © 2017 gero meischen
Bezirksliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Upschört 68 : 28 14 : 2 ## 40,124 7 - 0 - 1 8 : 2 6 : 0
Uttel 59 : 52 10 : 6 ## 6,132 5 - 0 - 3 6 : 2 4 : 4
Utarp/Schw'dorf 49 : 45 10 : 6 ## 4,009 4 - 2 - 2 6 : 2 4 : 4
Theener 73 : 35 9 : 7 ## 38,032 4 - 1 - 3 6 : 0 3 : 7
Willmsfeld 52 : 34 9 : 7 ## 18,052 4 - 1 - 3 8 : 2 1 : 5
Stedesdorf 55 : 43 9 : 7 ## 11,108 3 - 3 - 2 4 : 2 5 : 5
Münkeboe/Mhsn 45 : 58 6 : 10 ## -12,142 3 - 0 - 5 4 : 6 2 : 4
Wiesede 44 : 70 6 : 10 ## -25,148 3 - 0 - 5 6 : 4 0 : 6
Upgant/Schott 31 : 57 4 : 12 ## -26,049 2 - 0 - 6 2 : 4 2 : 8
Norddeich 23 : 78 3 : 13 ## -54,118 1 - 1 - 6 0 : 6 3 : 7
17.09.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Münkeboe/Mhsn - Uttel -1,124 6 : 8   3,149 2,049 -7,139 -0,033
Willmsfeld - Theener 1,007 6 : 5   -1,111 -3,118 3,006 3,080
Wiesede - Norddeich 10,097 12 : 1   -1,109 3,111 2,073 6,022
Upschört - Upgant/Schott 9,110 11 : 1   -1,140 0,052 3,063 7,135
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Stedesdorf 0,096 8 : 7 -U- -1,077 -5,127 6,092 1,058
01.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Stedesdorf 10,138 10 : 0   4,004 3,071 2,063 1,000
Upgant/Schott - Utarp/Schw'dorf -1,064 5 : 7   -4,129 -2,079 3,014 2,130
Norddeich - Upschört -6,070 0 : 6   -2,114 0,069 -3,026 -0,149
Theener - Wiesede 18,040 18 : 0   9,086 7,023 0,066 1,015
Münkeboe/Mhsn - Willmsfeld 8,084 8 : 0   3,026 2,068 0,148 1,142
22.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Willmsfeld - Uttel -3,054 6 : 10   -5,118 1,077 -4,085 5,072
Wiesede - Münkeboe/Mhsn 10,109 10 : 0   1,127 1,071 2,100 4,111
Upschört - Theener 6,017 9 : 3   -1,073 -1,106 2,133 6,063
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Norddeich 0,084 7 : 6 -U- 5,086 1,080 -4,005 -2,077
Stedesdorf - Upgant/Schott 6,048 6 : 0   2,091 -0,016 3,083 0,040
29.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Upgant/Schott -3,093 5 : 8   3,080 1,092 -3,005 -5,110
Norddeich - Stedesdorf -10,000 0 : 10 *) -2,075 -2,075 -2,075 -2,075
Theener - Utarp/Schw'dorf 5,105 9 : 3   -2,134 7,048 -0,125 2,016
Münkeboe/Mhsn - Upschört -10,084 7 : 17   7,030 -2,100 -6,000 -9,014
Willmsfeld - Wiesede 12,008 14 : 2   1,146 -2,056 6,076 5,142
05.11.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Uttel 10,116 13 : 2   4,119 7,058 1,019 -2,080
Upschört - Willmsfeld 1,018 4 : 3   0,029 -3,037 2,050 1,126
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Münkeboe/Mhsn 3,002 6 : 3   -0,128 0,143 5,121 -2,134
Stedesdorf - Theener 0,094 7 : 7   1,021 -1,037 -5,138 6,098
Upgant/Schott - Norddeich 8,102 12 : 3   7,088 -3,109 -0,035 5,008
12.11.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Norddeich 10,027 10 : 0   2,105 0,133 1,031 5,058
Theener - Upgant/Schott 11,133 11 : 0   0,069 7,075 2,149 0,140
Münkeboe/Mhsn - Stedesdorf 6,147 10 : 3   5,083 5,045 -1,057 -2,074
Willmsfeld - Utarp/Schw'dorf 10,059 10 : 0   2,005 4,039 2,045 1,120
Wiesede - Upschört -1,137 2 : 4   -1,142 2,034 -2,015 -0,014
03.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Uttel 7,054 13 : 5   -5,103 1,080 2,098 8,129
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Wiesede 12,011 12 : 0   1,079 1,012 4,078 4,142
Stedesdorf - Willmsfeld -0,077 3 : 3   -0,108 0,056 -2,131 2,106
Upgant/Schott - Münkeboe/Mhsn -1,132 1 : 3   -2,027 1,002 -1,050 0,093
Norddeich - Theener -12,074 1 : 13   -3,095 -5,099 -4,093 1,063
10.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Theener 2,052 6 : 4   2,125 -4,037 2,087 1,027
Münkeboe/Mhsn - Norddeich -4,036 4 : 9   4,141 -2,104 -6,011 -0,062
Willmsfeld - Upgant/Schott 7,057 7 : 0   4,092 1,061 -0,010 1,064
Wiesede - Stedesdorf -13,124 3 : 17   -1,064 3,041 -9,051 -6,050
Upschört - Utarp/Schw'dorf -2,066 1 : 4   0,135 0,115 -2,042 -1,124
17.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Uttel     :            
Stedesdorf - Upschört     :            
Upgant/Schott - Wiesede     :            
Norddeich - Willmsfeld     :            
Theener - Münkeboe/Mhsn     :            
07.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Münkeboe/Mhsn     :            
Theener - Willmsfeld     :            
Norddeich - Wiesede     :            
Upgant/Schott - Upschört     :            
Stedesdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
14.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Stedesdorf - Uttel     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Upgant/Schott     :            
Upschört - Norddeich     :            
Wiesede - Theener     :            
Willmsfeld - Münkeboe/Mhsn     :            
21.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Willmsfeld     :            
Münkeboe/Mhsn - Wiesede     :            
Theener - Upschört     :            
Norddeich - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Upgant/Schott - Stedesdorf     :            
28.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upgant/Schott - Uttel     :            
Stedesdorf - Norddeich     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Theener     :            
Upschört - Münkeboe/Mhsn     :            
Wiesede - Willmsfeld     :            
11.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Wiesede     :            
Willmsfeld - Upschört     :            
Münkeboe/Mhsn - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Theener - Stedesdorf     :            
Norddeich - Upgant/Schott     :            
18.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Norddeich - Uttel     :            
Upgant/Schott - Theener     :            
Stedesdorf - Münkeboe/Mhsn     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Willmsfeld     :            
Upschört - Wiesede     :            
25.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Upschört     :            
Wiesede - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Stedesdorf     :            
Münkeboe/Mhsn - Upgant/Schott     :            
Theener - Norddeich     :            
11.03.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Uttel     :            
Norddeich - Münkeboe/Mhsn     :            
Upgant/Schott - Willmsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Wiesede     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Upschört     :            
18.03.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Upschört - Stedesdorf     :            
Wiesede - Upgant/Schott     :            
Willmsfeld - Norddeich     :            
Münkeboe/Mhsn - Theener     :            
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Theener - Holz II 38 : 0 16 : 0 38,093 8 - 0 - 0 6 : 0 10 : 0
(2) Upschört - Gummi I 22 : 2 14 : 2 20,043 7 - 0 - 1 8 : 2 6 : 0
(3) Münkeboe/Mhsn - Holz I 27 : 1 13 : 3 26,007 6 - 1 - 1 10 : 0 3 : 3
(4) Upschört - Gummi II 35 : 1 12 : 4 33,056 5 - 2 - 1 8 : 2 4 : 2
(5) Uttel - Holz I 24 : 8 12 : 4 15,117 6 - 0 - 2 8 : 0 4 : 4
(6) Wiesede - Holz II 20 : 8 12 : 4 12,036 6 - 0 - 2 10 : 0 2 : 4
(7) Stedesdorf - Gummi II 20 : 2 11 : 5 18,085 5 - 1 - 2 5 : 1 6 : 4
(8) Stedesdorf - Holz I 9 : 10 11 : 5 -1,017 5 - 1 - 2 5 : 1 6 : 4
(9) Uttel - Gummi I 18 : 6 10 : 6 11,133 5 - 0 - 3 6 : 2 4 : 4
(10) Willmsfeld - Gummi II 18 : 6 10 : 6 11,104 5 - 0 - 3 10 : 0 0 : 6
(11) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz I 14 : 5 10 : 6 9,083 4 - 2 - 2 5 : 3 5 : 3
(12) Willmsfeld - Gummi I 14 : 7 10 : 6 6,115 4 - 2 - 2 7 : 3 3 : 3
(13) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi I 20 : 9 9 : 7 10,094 4 - 1 - 3 6 : 2 3 : 5
(14) Theener - Holz I 16 : 6 9 : 7 10,004 4 - 1 - 3 3 : 3 6 : 4
(15) Upgant/Schott - Gummi II 14 : 10 9 : 7 3,112 3 - 3 - 2 5 : 1 4 : 6
(16) Willmsfeld - Holz II 10 : 8 9 : 7 1,066 4 - 1 - 3 6 : 4 3 : 3
(17) Uttel - Gummi II 10 : 20 9 : 7 -9,113 4 - 1 - 3 6 : 2 3 : 5
(18) Theener - Gummi I 13 : 9 8 : 8 4,095 3 - 2 - 3 4 : 2 4 : 6
(19) Stedesdorf - Gummi I 16 : 17 8 : 8 -1,008 4 - 0 - 4 2 : 4 6 : 4
(20) Willmsfeld - Holz I 9 : 10 8 : 8 -1,083 3 - 2 - 3 6 : 4 2 : 4
(21) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz II 6 : 18 8 : 8 -12,015 3 - 2 - 3 5 : 3 3 : 5
(22) Münkeboe/Mhsn - Holz II 10 : 8 7 : 9 1,042 3 - 1 - 4 6 : 4 1 : 5
(23) Upschört - Holz II 5 : 7 7 : 9 -2,049 2 - 3 - 3 4 : 6 3 : 3
(24) Münkeboe/Mhsn - Gummi II 4 : 17 7 : 9 -12,111 2 - 3 - 3 4 : 6 3 : 3
(25) Wiesede - Gummi I 6 : 22 7 : 9 -16,094 3 - 1 - 4 6 : 4 1 : 5
(26) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi II 8 : 12 6 : 10 -4,003 3 - 0 - 5 4 : 4 2 : 6
(27) Stedesdorf - Holz II 8 : 13 6 : 10 -4,102 2 - 2 - 4 2 : 4 4 : 6
(28) Upgant/Schott - Gummi I 6 : 11 6 : 10 -5,051 2 - 2 - 4 3 : 3 3 : 7
(29) Norddeich - Holz II 6 : 14 6 : 10 -7,066 2 - 2 - 4 1 : 5 5 : 5
(30) Upschört - Holz I 5 : 16 6 : 10 -10,076 2 - 2 - 4 2 : 8 4 : 2
(31) Norddeich - Gummi II 4 : 20 6 : 10 -15,110 2 - 2 - 4 3 : 3 3 : 7
(32) Norddeich - Gummi I 10 : 13 5 : 11 -3,097 2 - 1 - 5 0 : 6 5 : 5
(33) Upgant/Schott - Holz I 9 : 18 5 : 11 -8,110 2 - 1 - 5 2 : 4 3 : 7
(34) Wiesede - Gummi II 10 : 20 5 : 11 -10,010 2 - 1 - 5 5 : 5 0 : 6
(35) Uttel - Holz II 5 : 17 5 : 11 -11,005 2 - 1 - 5 5 : 3 0 : 8
(36) Theener - Gummi II 4 : 19 5 : 11 -15,010 2 - 1 - 5 5 : 1 0 : 10
(37) Wiesede - Holz I 6 : 18 4 : 12 -11,080 2 - 0 - 6 4 : 6 0 : 6
(38) Upgant/Schott - Holz II 1 : 17 4 : 12 -16,000 1 - 2 - 5 2 : 4 2 : 8
(39) Münkeboe/Mhsn - Gummi I 2 : 29 3 : 13 -27,080 1 - 1 - 6 1 : 9 2 : 4
(40) Norddeich - Holz I 1 : 29 2 : 14 -27,145 1 - 0 - 7 0 : 6 2 : 8