Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2017/2018 © 2017 gero meischen
Bezirksklasse Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Holtgast 56 : 25 12 : 2 ## 30,110 6 - 0 - 1 8 : 0 4 : 2
Ludwigsdorf 66 : 40 12 : 4 ## 26,009 6 - 0 - 2 6 : 0 6 : 4
Middels 43 : 33 12 : 4 ## 10,092 6 - 0 - 2 10 : 0 2 : 4
Ostermoordorf 57 : 41 9 : 5 ## 15,077 4 - 1 - 2 8 : 0 1 : 5
Spekendorf 66 : 26 9 : 7 ## 40,116 4 - 1 - 3 8 : 0 1 : 7
Großheide 46 : 60 8 : 8 ## -14,023 3 - 2 - 3 5 : 5 3 : 3
Wiesederfehn 57 : 47 7 : 9 ## 10,032 3 - 1 - 4 5 : 1 2 : 8
Blersum 32 : 70 5 : 11 ## -37,009 2 - 1 - 5 5 : 5 0 : 6
Utgast 35 : 65 4 : 12 ## -30,082 2 - 0 - 6 4 : 2 0 : 10
Eversmeer 15 : 67 0 : 16 ## -52,022 0 - 0 - 8 0 : 6 0 : 10
17.09.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Ostermoordorf -0,144 7 : 8 -U- 4,017 3,078 -2,073 -6,016
Middels - Wiesederfehn 2,041 3 : 1   -1,005 -0,077 3,004 0,119
Blersum - Eversmeer 7,129 10 : 2   1,086 -2,060 5,091 3,012
Holtgast - Utgast 13,062 17 : 3   10,126 0,141 5,050 -3,105
Spekendorf - Ludwigsdorf 12,075 13 : 0   1,030 3,131 8,006 -0,092
01.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Ludwigsdorf 11,131 12 : 1   3,131 -1,001 7,043 1,108
Utgast - Spekendorf 9,141 9 : 0   0,109 5,007 0,041 3,134
Eversmeer - Holtgast -2,035 3 : 6   2,141 -4,000 -2,000 0,124
Wiesederfehn - Blersum 12,130 16 : 4   3,079 2,015 -4,010 11,046
Großheide - Middels -6,085 0 : 6   -3,124 -0,041 -1,076 -0,144
22.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Middels - Ostermoordorf 8,053 8 : 0   3,043 -0,006 3,016 2,000
Blersum - Großheide -0,116 6 : 7 -U- -5,109 2,064 4,074 -1,145
Holtgast - Wiesederfehn 9,085 12 : 2   -2,135 0,093 4,050 7,077
Spekendorf - Eversmeer 7,049 8 : 0   4,132 3,054 -0,005 -0,132
Ludwigsdorf - Utgast 3,140 5 : 1   -0,128 -0,100 2,056 3,012
29.10.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Utgast 3,136 9 : 5   -4,012 4,112 4,041 -1,005
Eversmeer - Ludwigsdorf -10,012 2 : 12   -5,043 -0,081 -6,078 2,040
Wiesederfehn - Spekendorf 0,128 5 : 4 -U- -0,083 -1,096 -1,143 5,000
Großheide - Holtgast 11,006 11 : 0   0,070 2,143 7,094 -0,001
Middels - Blersum 9,013 9 : 0   1,096 -0,109 4,035 3,141
05.11.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - Ostermoordorf 3,051 6 : 3   0,082 4,148 1,009 -3,038
Holtgast - Middels 10,004 10 : 0   2,018 5,120 -0,144 3,010
Spekendorf - Großheide 22,084 22 : 0   2,083 8,143 5,130 5,028
Ludwigsdorf - Wiesederfehn 6,004 9 : 3   -3,000 1,077 6,109 0,118
Utgast - Eversmeer 6,104 7 : 0   0,048 -0,056 1,020 5,092
12.11.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Eversmeer 6,149 11 : 4   -4,046 2,113 5,128 2,104
Wiesederfehn - Utgast 16,102 17 : 0   0,146 10,022 6,010 -0,076
Großheide - Ludwigsdorf -7,132 2 : 10   -1,019 2,091 -0,139 -8,065
Middels - Spekendorf 3,022 4 : 1   0,005 0,108 -1,004 3,063
Blersum - Holtgast -4,038 0 : 4   -1,132 -0,062 -0,099 -1,045
03.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Ostermoordorf     :            
Spekendorf - Blersum 14,091 14 : 0   4,050 0,068 7,086 2,037
Ludwigsdorf - Middels 15,126 16 : 0   -0,136 6,111 7,035 2,116
Utgast - Großheide -2,029 5 : 7   -4,004 -2,077 -0,108 5,010
Eversmeer - Wiesederfehn -1,023 1 : 2   -0,030 0,027 -1,144 0,124
10.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Wiesederfehn 3,071 12 : 8   -4,144 4,136 -3,126 7,055
Großheide - Eversmeer 9,121 10 : 0   1,101 -0,078 6,084 2,014
Middels - Utgast 7,008 9 : 2   -1,057 -0,118 6,093 2,090
Blersum - Ludwigsdorf -6,101 4 : 11   4,056 -2,099 -7,077 -0,131
Holtgast - Spekendorf 2,042 5 : 3   4,026 -0,010 -3,004 1,030
17.12.2017 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Spekendorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Holtgast     :            
Utgast - Blersum     :            
Eversmeer - Middels     :            
Wiesederfehn - Großheide     :            
07.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Großheide     :            
Wiesederfehn - Middels     :            
Eversmeer - Blersum     :            
Utgast - Holtgast     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Spekendorf     :            
14.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Spekendorf - Utgast     :            
Holtgast - Eversmeer     :            
Blersum - Wiesederfehn     :            
Middels - Großheide     :            
21.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Middels     :            
Großheide - Blersum     :            
Wiesederfehn - Holtgast     :            
Eversmeer - Spekendorf     :            
Utgast - Ludwigsdorf     :            
28.01.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utgast - Ostermoordorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Eversmeer     :            
Spekendorf - Wiesederfehn     :            
Holtgast - Großheide     :            
Blersum - Middels     :            
11.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Blersum     :            
Middels - Holtgast     :            
Großheide - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesederfehn - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Eversmeer - Utgast     :            
18.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Eversmeer - Ostermoordorf     :            
Utgast - Wiesederfehn     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Großheide     :            
Spekendorf - Middels     :            
Holtgast - Blersum     :            
25.02.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Holtgast     :            
Blersum - Spekendorf     :            
Middels - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Großheide - Utgast     :            
Wiesederfehn - Eversmeer     :            
11.03.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesederfehn - Ostermoordorf     :            
Eversmeer - Großheide     :            
Utgast - Middels     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Blersum     :            
Spekendorf - Holtgast     :            
18.03.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Spekendorf     :            
Holtgast - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Blersum - Utgast     :            
Middels - Eversmeer     :            
Großheide - Wiesederfehn     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Spekendorf - Gummi I 27 : 0 14 : 2 27,027 6 - 2 - 0 7 : 1 7 : 1
(2) Wiesederfehn - Holz I 16 : 0 13 : 3 16,006 5 - 3 - 0 4 : 2 9 : 1
(3) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi I 31 : 15 11 : 5 15,145 5 - 1 - 2 6 : 0 5 : 5
(4) Utgast - Gummi II 19 : 5 11 : 5 14,020 5 - 1 - 2 6 : 0 5 : 5
(5) Spekendorf - Holz II 18 : 5 11 : 5 12,087 4 - 3 - 1 7 : 1 4 : 4
(6) Middels - Gummi I 19 : 8 11 : 5 11,029 5 - 1 - 2 8 : 2 3 : 3
(7) Spekendorf - Holz I 13 : 4 11 : 5 8,088 4 - 3 - 1 8 : 0 3 : 5
(8) Ostermoordorf - Gummi II 21 : 3 10 : 4 18,016 5 - 0 - 2 6 : 2 4 : 2
(9) Holtgast - Gummi II 13 : 4 10 : 4 8,084 4 - 2 - 1 6 : 2 4 : 2
(10) Middels - Gummi II 13 : 5 10 : 6 7,131 4 - 2 - 2 9 : 1 1 : 5
(11) Ludwigsdorf - Holz II 12 : 7 10 : 6 5,047 4 - 2 - 2 5 : 1 5 : 5
(12) Großheide - Holz II 11 : 12 10 : 6 -0,087 4 - 2 - 2 8 : 2 2 : 4
(13) Holtgast - Holz I 19 : 6 9 : 5 12,106 4 - 1 - 2 6 : 2 3 : 3
(14) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi II 16 : 3 9 : 7 12,086 3 - 3 - 2 5 : 1 4 : 6
(15) Großheide - Holz I 16 : 7 9 : 7 8,075 4 - 1 - 3 5 : 5 4 : 2
(16) Blersum - Gummi I 15 : 19 9 : 7 -4,113 4 - 1 - 3 7 : 3 2 : 4
(17) Ostermoordorf - Gummi I 19 : 8 8 : 6 11,134 4 - 0 - 3 6 : 2 2 : 4
(18) Holtgast - Holz II 11 : 3 8 : 6 8,113 2 - 4 - 1 5 : 3 3 : 3
(19) Holtgast - Gummi I 12 : 11 8 : 6 0,107 3 - 2 - 2 5 : 3 3 : 3
(20) Middels - Holz I 9 : 4 8 : 8 5,024 3 - 2 - 3 5 : 5 3 : 3
(21) Wiesederfehn - Gummi II 16 : 17 8 : 8 -1,073 2 - 4 - 2 5 : 1 3 : 7
(22) Utgast - Holz I 7 : 15 8 : 8 -8,072 2 - 4 - 2 2 : 4 6 : 4
(23) Ostermoordorf - Holz II 12 : 9 7 : 7 2,140 3 - 1 - 3 6 : 2 1 : 5
(24) Wiesederfehn - Holz II 12 : 8 7 : 9 3,135 2 - 3 - 3 4 : 2 3 : 7
(25) Blersum - Holz II 8 : 8 7 : 9 0,017 2 - 3 - 3 5 : 5 2 : 4
(26) Großheide - Gummi I 14 : 15 6 : 10 -0,056 2 - 2 - 4 5 : 5 1 : 5
(27) Eversmeer - Holz I 7 : 13 6 : 10 -6,103 2 - 2 - 4 3 : 3 3 : 7
(28) Eversmeer - Holz II 3 : 10 6 : 10 -7,027 1 - 4 - 3 2 : 4 4 : 6
(29) Spekendorf - Gummi II 7 : 15 6 : 10 -7,086 2 - 2 - 4 6 : 2 0 : 8
(30) Ludwigsdorf - Holz I 6 : 14 6 : 10 -7,119 2 - 2 - 4 2 : 4 4 : 6
(31) Wiesederfehn - Gummi I 11 : 20 6 : 10 -8,036 3 - 0 - 5 2 : 4 4 : 6
(32) Utgast - Holz II 6 : 18 6 : 10 -12,033 1 - 4 - 3 3 : 3 3 : 7
(33) Middels - Holz II 0 : 14 6 : 10 -13,092 0 - 6 - 2 5 : 5 1 : 5
(34) Großheide - Gummi II 4 : 25 6 : 10 -21,105 2 - 2 - 4 4 : 6 2 : 4
(35) Eversmeer - Gummi II 4 : 13 5 : 11 -8,102 1 - 3 - 4 4 : 2 1 : 9
(36) Blersum - Holz I 6 : 17 5 : 11 -10,092 2 - 1 - 5 5 : 5 0 : 6
(37) Utgast - Gummi I 1 : 25 4 : 12 -23,147 1 - 2 - 5 4 : 2 0 : 10
(38) Ostermoordorf - Holz I 3 : 21 3 : 11 -17,063 1 - 1 - 5 2 : 6 1 : 5
(39) Blersum - Gummi II 3 : 24 3 : 13 -21,121 1 - 1 - 6 3 : 7 0 : 6
(40) Eversmeer - Gummi I 0 : 29 1 : 15 -29,090 0 - 1 - 7 0 : 6 1 : 9